Equipo

Chris Newton

Chris N

Organiser

Besay Azpeitia

Besay A

Audit

Alex Boocock

Alex B

Engineer

Kevin Rodriguez

Kevin R

Engineer

Pete Duncanson

Pete Duncanson

Developer

Jacob Laskowski

Jacob L

Warehouse

Dylan Booth

Dylan B

Engineer

Steve Brook

Steve B

Engineer

Lilly Treasure

Lilly Treasure

Engineer

Luis Calenda

Luis C

Engineer

Ali Seyedi

Ali S

Engineer

Michael Boryn

Michael B

Engineer

Adam Pachowicz

Adam P

Engineer

Camilo Santana

Camilo S

Engineer

Santiago Censial-1

Santiago C

Engineer

Michael Colmenares

Michael C

Engineer

James Kirkwood

James K

Engineer

Adam Burns-Williamson

Adam BW

Warehouse

Marek Olbrot

Marek O

Engineer

Kelly Newton

Kelly N

Service

Minerva Gil

Minerva G

QC

Jack Covey

Jack C

Commercial

Tarran Kenworthy

Tarran K

Engineer

Monika Napiora

Monika N

QC

Rod Lacey

Rod L

Creative

Albie Nunn

Albie N

Engineer

Mateusz Wilczynski

Mateusz W

Engineer

Javier Ramos

Javier R

Engineer

Julian Peralta

Julian P

Engineer

James Boryn

James B

Warehouse

Przemek Prazmo

Przemek P

Engineer

Jose Coello

Jose C

Engineer

Wayne Dent

Wayne D

Audit

Szymon Gurczynski

Szymon G

Engineer

Josh Guttridge

Josh G

Engineer

David Jimenez

David J

Finance

Logan Winchurch

Logan W

Engineer

Stuart Allcock

Stuart A

Finance

Craig Heppinstall

Craig H

People

Luis Antonio Lacasa

Luis Antonio L

Production

Cristina Molinero

Cristina M

Engineer

Chris Moran

Chris M

Engineer

Joseph-UPDATE

Joseph M

Engineer

Vanessa Leng

Vanessa L

Purchasing Manager

Jemberth Nunes-1

Jemberth N

Engineer

Carlos Valero

Carlos V

Engineer

Angel Melchor

Angel M

Engineer

Jozef Glen

Jozef G

R+D Manager

Martin-Bryan

Martin B

Warehouse

Luke Hughey

Luke H

Engineer

Joel Wright

Joel W

Warehouse

Santiago Censial-2

Santiago C

Engineer

Jemberth Nunes

Jemberth N

Engineer

Jakub Kuzbik

Jakub K

Engineer

Marcus Yap

Marcus Y

Procurement

Gary Banks

Gary B

Engineer

Mark Woodhall

Mark W

Engineer

Gabriel Guzman

Gabriel G

Engineer

Khalil Khokhar

Khalil K

Engineer

Sam Ashong

Sam A

Engineer

Ismael Rivera

Ismael R

Engineer

Kai Sutcliffe

Kai S

Engineer

Nikita Jacob Worsley

Nikita J

Engineer

Matthew Blakeston

Matthew B

Engineer

Daniel-Gill

Daniel G

Engineer

Daniil Petrnikov

Daniil P

Engineer

Patryk-Wojno

Patryk W

Engineer

Jack Penney

Jack P

Developer

Reece-Bailey

Reece B

Warehouse

Santiago Censial

Santiago C

Engineer

Laura Walshaw

Laura W

Service

Angelika Lukasik

Angelika L

Engineer

Ruben-Southwold

Ruben S

Engineer